UGP
Back to Profile
World of Warcraft

Arclight#1987

@Arclight imported WoW characters and achievements

Daily WoW sync refreshed 3 characters. Reconnect World of Warcraft to discover new characters.

Achievements

2,776

Unique account unlocks

Characters

3

Selected for import

Top IO score

2,091

Highest imported character score

Achievement points

23,155

Synced Jul 2, 2026

Browse WoW Characters

Showing 1-3 of 3 characters

3 matched

Browse WoW Achievements

Showing 1,011-1,020 of 2,776 achievements

2,776 matched

Heroic: Auchindoun

World of Warcraft account

Defeat Teron'gor in Auchindoun on Heroic difficulty.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Heroic: Awakened Shadows

World of Warcraft account

Defeat the following bosses on Heroic difficulty while Aberrus is an Awakened raid.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Heroic: Awakened Storms

World of Warcraft account

Defeat the following bosses on Heroic difficulty while Vault of the Incarnates is an Awakened raid.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Heroic: Azjol-Nerub

World of Warcraft account

Defeat the Azjol-Nerub bosses on Heroic Difficulty.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Heroic: Baleroc

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Heroic: Battle on the High Seas

World of Warcraft account

Complete the Battle on the High Seas scenario on Heroic difficulty with a Timerunner.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Heroic: Battle on the High Seas

World of Warcraft account

Defeat Admiral Hodgson in the Battle on the High Seas on Heroic Difficulty.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Heroic: Beth'tilac

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Heroic: Black Rook Hold

World of Warcraft account

Defeat Lord Kur'talos Ravencrest in Black Rook Hold on Heroic difficulty or higher.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Heroic: Blackrock Caverns

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked
PreviousPage 102 of 278Next