UGP
Back to Profile
World of Warcraft

Arclight#1987

@Arclight imported WoW characters and achievements

Daily WoW sync refreshed 3 characters. Reconnect World of Warcraft to discover new characters.

Achievements

2,776

Unique account unlocks

Characters

3

Selected for import

Top IO score

2,091

Highest imported character score

Achievement points

23,155

Synced Jun 30, 2026

Browse WoW Characters

Showing 1-3 of 3 characters

3 matched

Browse WoW Achievements

Showing 461-470 of 2,776 achievements

2,776 matched

The Escape From Durnholde

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

The Emerald Nightmare

World of Warcraft account

Defeat the bosses of The Emerald Nightmare on Normal difficulty or higher.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

The Emerald Bounty

World of Warcraft account

Contribute 10 seeds to the Emerald Bounty.

World of Warcraft5 pointsUnlocked

The Dread Pit Discoveries

World of Warcraft account

Find and open all Sturdy Chests hidden in The Dread Pit.

World of Warcraft5 pointsUnlocked

The Dread Approach

World of Warcraft account

Defeat the first three bosses in Heart of Fear.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

The Draenor Gourmet

World of Warcraft account

Cook 20 of the Draenor recipes listed below.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

The Disgruntled Hunter

World of Warcraft account

Find the disgruntled hunter near every Grand Hunt.

World of Warcraft15 pointsUnlocked

The Diplomat

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft25 pointsUnlocked

The Descent into Madness (10 player)

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

The Descent into Madness

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked
PreviousPage 47 of 278Next