UGP
Back to Profile
World of Warcraft

Arclight#1987

@Arclight imported WoW characters and achievements

Daily WoW sync refreshed 3 characters. Reconnect World of Warcraft to discover new characters.

Achievements

2,776

Unique account unlocks

Characters

3

Selected for import

Top IO score

2,091

Highest imported character score

Achievement points

23,155

Synced Jul 2, 2026

Browse WoW Characters

Showing 1-3 of 3 characters

3 matched

Browse WoW Achievements

Showing 841-850 of 2,776 achievements

2,776 matched

Hidden Treasures: The Jade Forest

World of Warcraft account

Find two of the lost treasures hidden throughout the Jade Forest.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Treasure of Pandaria

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Powerful Enemies: Timeless Isle

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Yu'lon, the Jade Serpent

World of Warcraft account

Defeat Yu'lon, the Jade Serpent on the Timeless Isle.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Looking For Group: Timeless Isle

World of Warcraft account

Complete the following group activities in the Timeless Isle.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Celestial Challenge

World of Warcraft account

Complete the trials of all four Celestials, besting them each in combat on the Timeless Isle.

World of Warcraft10 pointsUnlocked

Timeless Isle

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Xuen, the White Tiger

World of Warcraft account

Defeat Xuen, the White Tiger on the Timeless Isle.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Chi-ji, the Red Crane

World of Warcraft account

Defeat Chi-ji, the Red Crane on the Timeless Isle.

World of WarcraftUnlocked

Elusive Foes: Kun-Lai Summit

World of Warcraft account

Unlocked in World of Warcraft.

World of WarcraftUnlocked
PreviousPage 85 of 278Next